Haapsalu mv 2015         
Eelvõistlus123456KokkuKeskm
1Olari Nebokat1842212271681682001168194,7
2Väino Nurms1701892001931831961131188,5
3Arvi nebokat2081691412101681571053175,5
4Valter Sagrits149125162140154172902150,3
5Endla Antsve155126148160136175900150,0
6Kaido Antsve142112154132153190883147,2