ind. pPkeskHkesk
1Aare KaldveeStorm12,0184,9196,6
2Silver KingisseppPK Wicia11,0162,4196,4
3Janek TibarUuemõisa Autokeskus10,5140,7194,7
4Veljo KukuskinMorobell 18,0153,0191,5
5Olari NebokatSA Läänemaa7,0185,6193,3
6Rando PajusteStorm6,5156,8186,3
7Valter SagritsRehe Valdi6,0157,7192,4
8Mihkel KõreKolmekas6,0153,7192,7
9Heiki LuurLindprii6,0116,6181,6
10Tarmo PolliSelver5,5136,1190,9
11Rauno UustaluUuemõisa Autokeskus5,5117,0182,0
12Arvi NebokatPK Wicia5,0173,0189,0
13Kert PärnapuuRehe Valdi5,0130,9191,4
14Marko MatveiRehe Valdi5,0121,2183,7
15Uku KollomPK Wicia4,5157,1187,9
16Jaanus NõmberkKolmekas4,5137,0190,8
17Tanel TiislerUuemõisa Autokeskus4,5105,7170,7
18Tarmo OllemaMorobell 14,0139,4189,8
19Tiit TreimannStorm3,5158,2186,2
20Martin LukkSelver3,5130,0185,2
21Lauri LooritsKolmekas3,0160,7210,7
22Väino NurmsMorobell 22,5174,7192,3
23Tiit AedviirKolmekas1,5156,0195,0
24Peep AedviirSA Läänemaa1,0142,0170,0
25Janek NiitMorobell 11,0141,3176,3
26Mario SaroosKolmekas0,5120,0181,0
27Väino KajaMorobell 20,5109,0174,0
28Tiit PalkUuemõisa Autokeskus0,0134,3158,3
1Ülle EritMorobell 110,5145,4193,6
2Mare ValgreSemu8,5140,6193,6
3Katja AllikmaaSA Läänemaa8,0138,8193,4
4Ann BuhtRoosta7,0141,9193,2
5Eleri TänavSemu6,5140,9192,3
6Katrin HattuLindprii6,5134,1187,3
7Kaili Saarkopli-KõreMorobell 26,5132,4191,3
8Kersti PalmisteSA Läänemaa5,5149,7193,7
9Elis TammKolmekas5,5140,3188,3
10Virve PihelgasSemu5,5126,1189,4
11Signe TsarnetsSelver5,5114,1179,1
12Mare LaideLindprii4,0132,5186,1
13Merike VillakovRoosta3,0132,9189,1
14Tatjana ŠikirjavajaMorobell 22,595,9160,9
15Marika SasseRoosta2,0116,3177,8
16Heli ValdnaMorobell 21,5112,0176,0
17Kristel KaljurandSelver1,599,7164,7
18Anne SarapuuMorobell 21,0110,0175,0
19Ave LarionovaLindprii1,098,7163,7
20Ruth NõmmikRoosta1,083,1148,1
21Sirelin PüssMorobell 10,5129,7178,7
22Sofia NebokatSA Läänemaa0,587,7152,7
23Kaie AasrandRoosta0,0143,3193,3