ind.
 
p
Hkesk
Pkesk
1Arvi NebokatVanalinna Bowling16,0201,8193,4
2Olari NebokatVanalinna Bowling13,0201,3200,9
3Tiit PalkContinental13,0195,8167,8
4Peter MasingWürth12,0184,6124,3
5Siim BirkArgepo11,5191,4142,9
6Uku KollomWicia11,0198,7170,5
7Peep AedviirArgepo11,0195,1138,2
8Egert KingisseppWicia10,5197,3178,7
9Väino NurmsLäänemaa Ehitus10,5192,3173,1
10Veljo KukuškinMorobell10,0190,6154,2
11Aivo MännikUSS Haapsalu9,5188,3126,3
12Tiit AedviirArgepo9,0178,3116,5
13Reimo NebokatVanalinna Bowling8,5192,1181,1
14Dmitri AruWürth8,5188,0129,0
15Raivo TammepõldNeuenhof Renditehnika8,0191,0150,7
16Janek NiitMorobell8,0188,0122,5
17Hardo TammeNeuenhof Renditehnika7,5188,9157,7
18Valter SagritsLäänemaa Ehitus7,5186,6148,9
19Silver KingisseppWicia7,0188,4166,3
20Jaak NõupuuNeuenhof Renditehnika7,0179,2121,7
21Arne BuhtRoosta 26,5197,8158,8
22Janek TibarContinental6,0190,4151,1
23Kaido AntsveContinental6,0188,8151,3
24Jaanus TreialRoosta6,0188,4156,8
25Andres KorpeWürth6,0187,4127,4
26Aarne PajulaUSS Haapsalu6,0181,6121,4
27Leo ManderNavix5,0205,3156,3
28Priit SarvLäänemaa Ehitus3,0201,7163,7
29Kalev MändNavix3,0170,2103,7
30Reimo ReismannRoosta 22,0185,3115,3
31Artjom TsernoglazovNavix2,0180,7110,7
32Kaido SasseNeuenhof Renditehnika1,0184,7156,7
33Andrei PuzanskiNavix1,0183,7113,7
34Argo SireliUSS Haapsalu1,0165,395,3
35Urmas NõmmikWürth1,0154,795,7
36Aleksander MolkovNavix0,0171,7101,7
37Aivar SarrapikUSS Haapsalu0,0154,384,3
1Ann BuhtRoosta 214,0187,7121,2
2Kaie AasrandRoosta13,0186,5133,0
3Margit TreialRoosta12,5192,3131,9
4Merike VillakovRoosta 212,5186,5118,1
5Diana MoorUSS Haapsalu10,5182,5114,5
6Endla AntsveContinental9,5183,1141,1
7Katja AllikmaaVanalinna Bowling8,5193,0124,0
8Irina FisinaNavix8,5190,9146,6
9Maimu SagritsPriit Sarv8,5190,2151,2
10Ülle EritMorobell6,5185,0119,5
11Sirelin PüssMorobell6,5172,1102,1
12Kaja ManderWicia2,0191,0138,0
13Ege VagaNavix2,0177,7107,7
14Mariko Adamson-ManderNavix2,0177,0107,0
15Susan-Carol MarjapuuWürth2,0170,3100,3
16Airika AruWürth2,0159,391,3
17Inga LiivNavix1,5170,0100,0
18Ceiu VillandNavix1,5158,388,3
19Ingrid SieberkRoosta 21,0174,2105,2
20Liivi FalkNavix1,0170,0100,0
21Kaie FalkNavix1,0159,389,3
22Kati AntipovaRoosta1,0148,078,0
23Kelly LillepRoosta 20,0131,761,7