Mehed 1234KokkuKesm
1Olari Nebokat226184183214807201,75
2Janar Järv151160227189727181,75
3Aare Kaldvee176180173197726181,5
4Väino Nurms155179165192691172,75
5Uku Kollom155168188167678169,5
6Silver Kingissepp173172144176665166,25
7Rando Pajuste160167143161631157,75
8Arvi Nebokat151168158141618154,5
9Mihkel Kõre148170156142616154
10Veljo Kukuskin157153141155606151,5
11Silver Tiirmaa195110150145600150
12Mario Saroos157127151153588147
13Janek Niit122161127143553138,25
14Mihkel Palk133113149106501125,25
Naised
1Endla Antsve138114153153558139,5
2Katrin Hattu149117113178557139,25
3Kairi Saarkopli-Kõre118147103163531132,75
4Ülle Erit118117122129486121,5
5Mare Valgre112127120127486121,5
6Virve Pihelgas122104138107471117,75