Finaal123
1Eila Pitkänen199185204
2Ülle Ristimägi164164177
3Cindy Ranta-Hytönen185143
4Pirkko Halden163
Finaal123
1Jaanus Jaanimägi217191256
2Ülari Lees190208199
3Olari Nebokat176191
4Antero Hytönen172
Haapsalu Valge Daam 2015
Kell 8.30Naised
KohtVahevoor I ring12345KokkuKeskm
1Eila Pitkänen160188190172216926185,2
2Cindy Ranta-Hytönen167179217181169913182,6
3Pirkko Halden182148235168171904180,8
4Ülle Ristimägi168150202185161866173,2
5Raili Vaarpuu181136151207178853170,6
6Taimi Dreier153164167208158850170,0
7Inara Ratnik186189171160135841168,2
8Sirjo Pohjonen177152156164159808161,6
Kell 10.30
KohtVahevoor I ring12345KokkuKeskm
1Hardi Dreier2302082142112191082216,4
2Arvi Nebokat196214164158222954190,8
3Esa Nieminen172205153219179928185,6
4Anti Salf153182216175194920184,0
11Seppo Pohjonen182135173207210907181,4
12Veikko Ylimäki188146179148198859171,8
13Jussi Domin158181191160166856171,2
14Jaare Pentus161183135187188854170,8
15Timo Niemi145125195180165810162,0
16Carl Kinnunen0000000,0
17Raul Beekmann0000000,0
18Marek Tammsoo0000000,0
Kell 12.30
KohtVahevoor II ring12345KokkuKeskm
1Ülari Lees2492111851812271053210,6
2Olari Nebokat234179201212170996199,2
3Antero Hytönen189205165206222987197,4
4Jaanus Jaanimägi205199188189189970194,0
5Esa Nieminen190162179203232966193,2
6Reimo Nebokat170206237189163965193,0
7Hardi Dreier190184190199199962192,4
8Anti Salf170198169174174885177,0
9Arvi Nebokat156138167183200844168,8
10Kert Truus0000000,0
Haapsalu Valge Daam 2015Mehed
Eelvõistlus123456KokkuKeskm
1Reimo NebokatM2371532702652372201382230,3
2Kert TruusM2572272232372371961377229,5
3Olari NebokatM2122102102122362441324220,7
4Ülari LeesM3001922052351951701297216,2
5Antero HytönenM2061581632792062181230205,0
6Jaanus JaanimägiM1592272002132192031221203,5
7Esa NieminenM2271562131522482111207201,2
8Seppo PohjonenM2022471591842131991204200,7
9Hardi DreierM1802002101672332101200200,0
10Arvi NebokatM1991892222251532021190198,3
11Carl KinnunenM2132332152141451561176196,0
12Jussi DominM1871781762261832131163193,8
13Raul BeekmannM2321622092041512001158193,0
14Marek TammsooM1771882381771881881156192,7
15Anti SalfM1731562141822251691119186,5
16Jaare PentusM2581551801921661671118186,3
17Veikko YlimäkiM1831621831871912021108184,7
18Lauri ViiriläM1711602651461781641084180,7
19Timo NiemiM1401681591712002251063177,2
20 Kalervo Laakso.M1951761601451682171061176,8
21Meelis MalvaM1631812261881511441053175,5
22Tero MäkinenM1642341181732041561049174,8
23Erki JõgiM1861651791631771731043173,8
24Dan SöölM1341801282202021751039173,2
25Gabriel VeideM1551841671531951611015169,2
26Jüri RistimägiM1671581651651691901014169,0
27Margo MeeniskM1831601461951601691013168,8
28Hannu KuparinenM148170138178201157992165,3
29Risto SaukkonenM159166163145180179992165,3
30Teet VaresM169191171169148136984164,0
31Heikki HaljasmetsM141174160158165185983163,8
32Sven LubjaM168148174143182165980163,3
33Ants KatkosildM172132172168169132945157,5
34Raivo VähiM152157175138153157932155,3
35Veijo KumpulainenM156123164154186148931155,2
36Hannu KinnunenM136150171190126140913152,2
37Kaido AntsveM131149193117169134893148,8
38Martti TolonenM123137141142179150872145,3
39Marten ErnitsM9861103109949756293,7
Haapsalu Valge Daam 2015Naised
Eelvõistlus123456KokkuKeskm
1Cindy Ranta-HytönenN1721861911811961941120186,7
2Eila PitkänenN1901572111702001651093182,2
3Raili VaarpuuN1521932021881751821092182,0
4Inara RatnikN1822361591821501731082180,3
5Pirkko HaldenN1461692021761841831060176,7
6Ülle RistimägiN1621581621861911931052175,3
7Sigrid ReimanN1901721861541931501045174,2
8Sirjo PohjonenN1561521562061582061034172,3
9Seija IkonenN158168154194170151995165,8
10Maarja AlekandN183189147165148160992165,3
11Endla AntsveN171138151161151198970161,7
12Jane IivonenN212165146146155144968161,3
13Raili NeemelaN150173180180130144957159,5
14Eeva-Maija ViiriläN147139156169171160942157,0
15Taimi DreierN170124147163156169929154,8
16Sille MännisteN127128144199146129873145,5
17Pirkko PaananenN153124144171132135859143,2