Kokku
1Tiit Treimann118,0
2Väino Nurms112,0
3Rando Pajuste108,0
4Arvi Nebokat108,0
5Janek Niit101,0
6Ülle Erit101,0
7Mihkel Kõre96,0
8Tiit Aedviir87,0
9Mare Valgre87,0
10Siim Birk84,0
11Kert Pärnapuu76,0
12Valter Sagrits75,0
13Olari Nebokat72,0
14Katrin Hattu72,0
15Uku Kollom72,0
16Maimu Sagrits70,0
17Rutt Lillepea60,0
18Lembit Kivistik35,0
19Silver Kingissepp35,0
20Aare Kaldvee31,0
21Endla Antsve27,0
22Sirelin Püss25,0
23Maili Valdna25,0
24Kaili Saarkopli-Kõre25,0
25Mario Saroos23,0
26Mihkel Palk19,0
27Peep Aedviir10,0
28Veljo Kukuskin9,0
29Renee Pajuste9,0
30Elis Tamm8,0
31Veiko Aasa7,0
32Riho Ots1,0
13141516Kokku IV
1Janek Niit16,016,05,05,037,0
2Lembit Kivistik10,07,016,02,033,0
3Mihkel Kõre11,012,010,08,033,0
4Olari Nebokat12,06,012,030,0
5Maimu Sagrits6,014,08,028,0
6Väino Nurms6,07,014,027,0
7Katrin Hattu9,011,07,01,027,0
8Rando Pajuste9,08,09,07,026,0
9Arvi Nebokat12,06,08,03,026,0
10Siim Birk11,04,011,03,026,0
11Tiit Treimann7,010,07,05,024,0
12Tiit Aedviir14,04,06,04,024,0
13Mare Valgre4,014,06,03,024,0
14Aare Kaldvee8,016,024,0
15Valter Sagrits8,05,09,02,022,0
16Rutt Lillepea6,09,05,03,020,0
17Uku Kollom3,05,09,017,0
18Ülle Erit10,02,02,02,014,0
19Kert Pärnapuu5,02,07,014,0
20Mihkel Palk4,06,02,012,0
21Sirelin Püss9,09,0
22Veljo Kukuskin5,04,09,0
23Maili Valdna4,048,0
24Elis Tamm88
25Mario Saroos77
26Silver Kingissepp2,0316
27Riho Ots11