12345--89--1013--16KokkuHcäp
1Arvi Nebokat15,511,012,038,517
2Tiit Palk15,014,04,533,529
3Väino Nurms18,010,01,529,521
4Veljo Kukuskin10,51,512,524,541
5Maimu Sagrits11,512,023,543
6Arne Buht5,016,021,030
7Endla Antsve16,01,517,530
8Janek Niit1,53,512,017,049
9Silver Kingissepp10,55,516,035
10Mihkel Palk2,51,512,016,067
11Olari Nebokat9,06,515,545
12Maili Valdna1,51,512,015,075
13Ülle Erit8,01,52,011,553
14Uku Kollom7,01,52,511,050
15Dima Tserepanov10,010,026
16Karola Nebokat8,58,578
17Kaido Antsve3,51,51,56,546
18Taivo Nebokat5,55,533
19Siim Birk4,54,533
20Sirelin Püss2,51,54,059
21Valter Sagrits2,02,04,046