5678Kokku IIKokkuHcäp
8Olari Nebokat16,012,028,033,04
3Arvi Nebokat10,016,026,049,018
1Väino Nurms8,014,022,051,017
6Uku Kollom12,010,022,037,029
11Mihkel Kõre14,08,022,022,036
7Mare Valgre6,011,017,034,048
2Ülle Erit7,07,014,050,050
4Rando Pajuste11,03,014,048,029
17Mario Saroos9,05,014,014,059
5Tiit Treimann5,08,013,044,035
13Katrin Hattu6,07,013,020,043
14Siim Birk4,09,013,020,047
9Janek Niit3,09,012,033,041
10Kert Pärnpuu5,06,011,029,065
16Sirelin Püss2,06,08,016,053
21Kaili Saarkopli-Kõre7,01,08,08,061
12Tiit Aedviir5,05,022,038
19Valter Sagrits1,04,05,013,045
15Silver Kingissepp4,04,018,021
18Endla Antsve4,04,014,047
25Maimu Sagrits3,03,03,048
24Maili Valdna2,02,04,075
26Rutt Lillepea2,02,02,078
20Peep Aedviir0,010,023
22Mihkel Palk0,07,036
23Aare Kaldvee0,07,022