13141516Kokku IVKokku
2Uku Kollom15,516,024,055,5199,5
8Arvi Nebokat5,514,017,036,5172,5
6Väino Nurms13,59,514,037,0167,5
14Maimu Sagrits2,013,513,028,5164,0
18Tiit Palk3,52,011,016,5159,0
7Valter Sagrits11,517,58,037,0128,0
5Maili Valdna14,017,09,540,5125,5
1Ülle Erit22,020,017,559,5122,0
13Endla Antsve10,516,52,029,0112,5
11Rando Pajuste3,010,516,029,5111,0
21Silver Kingissepp4,01,55,5106,0
9Mihkel Palk5,58,021,535,0105,5
3Veljo Kukuskin15,515,518,049,0101,0
12Kaido Antsve12,08,09,529,594,5
17Janek Niit15,03,02,520,594,5
10Heikki Jõgisalu21,54,07,533,092,0
4Olari Nebokat21,019,01,541,590,0
19Kevin Sten Liik9,04,013,083,0
25Arne Buht0,062,0
22Kert Pärnapuu1,51,53,031,0
15Renee Pajuste14,011,525,530,0
23Sirelin Püss1,51,53,030,0
16Tiit Aedviir3,53,514,521,523,0
26Tiit Treimann0,013,5
20Peep Aedviir1,57,52,511,511,5
27Dima Tserepanov0,010,0
28Karola Nebokat0,08,5
24Siim Birk1,51,56,0
29Taivo Nebokat0,05,5