Vanalinna Bowlingu Teisipäev 2021
I voorKokku
12345KokkuHcäp
1Siim Birk23,0629,036
2Väino Nurms17,01229,09
3Tiit Treimann9,01928,032
4Mare Valgre16,01127,038
5Uku Kollom12,01527,033
6Mihkel Palk21,021,035
7Arvi Nebokat13,0821,024
8Janek Niit4,01721,038
9Katrin Hattu15,0520,052
10Renee Pajuste19,019,059
11Valter Sagrits7,0916,055
12Rando Pajuste3,01316,036
13Ülle Erit8,0715,056
14Silver Kingissepp14,014,035
15Virve Pihelgas10,0414,051
16Olari Nebokat11,011,06
17Janar Järv1010,018
18Kert Pärnapuu6,06,066
19Endla Antsve5,05,055