9101112Kokku IIIKokkuHcäp
1Tiit Palk17,023,010,550,5143,524
2Uku Kollom17,015,019,051,0132,032
3Arvi Nebokat12,59,02,524,0128,516
4Maimu Sagrits12,51,52,016,0122,035
5Väino Nurms1,519,018,038,5110,521
6Valter Sagrits2,010,515,027,588,043
7Silver Kingissepp11,08,515,034,587,037
8Endla Antsve5,08,54,518,085,034
9Maili Valdna3,09,512,584,563
10Mihkel Palk12,514,01,528,073,562
11Rando Pajuste21,03,07,531,568,546
12Kevin Sten Liik21,511,510,043,065,062
13Janek Niit11,01,58,020,563,556
14Ülle Erit8,58,516,033,059,058
15Arne Buht1,51,558,537
16Heikki Jõgisalu9,55,015,029,557,551
17Kaido Antsve6,53,510,054,044
18Veljo Kukuskin1,51,552,040
19Olari Nebokat15,018,033,048,531
20Kert Pärnapuu1,516,01,519,028,0110
21Sirelin Püss2,02,024,059
22Tiit Treimann0,013,539
23Dima Tserepanov0,010,026
24Karola Nebokat0,08,578
25Taivo Nebokat0,05,533
26Renee Pajuste0,04,564
27Siim Birk0,04,533