KokkuKeskm
1Arvi Nebokat196,0190,47
2Olari Nebokat195,0184,75
3Maimu Sagrits177,0153,08
4Valter Sagrits171,0155,22
5Peep Aedviir165,0162,34
6Janek Niit162,0150,44
7Endla Antsve127,0146,02
8Ülle Erit119,5133,57
9Veljo Kukuskin118,0157,45
10Väino Nurms108,0169,15
11Tiit Aedviir104,5134,99
12Siim Birk101,5160,45
13Maili Valdna98,5122,53
14Kevin Sten Liik72,0141,75
15Veiko Aasa67,5158,99
16Rando Pajuste65,5156,38
17Aare Kaldvee57,5154,94
18Sirelin Püss56,0135,53
19Kauko Kauppinen47,5133,78
20Silver Kingissepp46,0166,53
21Dima Tserepanov41,0163,16
22Katja Allikmaa34,5132,61
23Egert Kingissepp28,0177,67
24Erki Erik23,5127,64
25Aleksei Pelinen23,0151,82
26Mika Leinonen9,0136,60
27Karola Nebokat8,5111,33
28Paula Marit Leiumaa7,0116,00
29Sofia Nebokat6,0108,00
30Raimo Kojola5,0127,30
31Reimo Nebokat4,0192,50
32Oili Kojola2,582,67