16Lääne Elu25,093675779321
vöistkondPunktidHcäp punktidPsummaPuhas kesk
1Fööniks52,0102537898439
2Haapsalu Linnamajanduse AS52,0101426935385
3Morobell 150,0102447679427
4Roosta49,0103907882438
5NKK49,096496226346
6Läänemaa Ehitus45,5103408819490
7Cipax Eesti45,5101447552420
8Vanalinna Bowling45,0101768802489
9Morobell 245,0100657035391
10Talukad44,0100486916384
11Continental43,5104968636480
12Pal-Klaas40,598737299406
13Würth40,0100636814379
14NEUENHOF Renditehnika OÜ38,099136835380
15Haapsalu Linnavalitsus26,594886284349