Märts/Jun,Jul,Aug       uuseur
nimihcäp1234summakeskmhcäp70
1Madis Kukk35164254189162909192,32828
2Karl Martin Kliss50148138231150867166,82718
3Eleri Tänav60112156155170833148,35711
4Mario Saroos50137144202143826156,5497
5Rando Pajuste29174155199177821176,3274
6Tiit Treimann39157134201167815164,8354
7Mihkel Kõre39137193181136803161,838
8Briti Elise Jepiselg60122184117125788137,060
9Virve Pihelgas60115135122126738124,560
10Tiit Aedviir32135165149138715146,838
Madis Kukk38137165148200802162,535
Rando Pajuste30169211158139797169,329
Tiit Aedviir35156152118138704141,038
Madis Kukk30126144120183693143,338
Veebruaruuseur
nimihcäp1234summakeskmhcäp175
1Mihkel Kõre45168179165173865171,33970
2Tiit Aedviir41140203159188854172,53244
3Peep Aedviir26168195196143806175,53326
4Veljo Kukuskin26165161164204798173,52418
5Andro Viil50147173113162795148,8509
6Rando Pajuste31147172181157781164,3309
7Eleri Tänav60127132148130777134,360
8Janek Niit37174127167150766154,529
9Tarmo Ollema50150119147146762140,550
10Valter Sagrits39164167110159756150,042
11Aare Kaldvee13185156211144748174,019
12Mario Saroos50157137147107748137,050
13Virve Pihelgas60146105122120733123,360
14Kert Pärnapuu60119117147106729122,360
15Renee Pajuste50126126115158725131,350
16Kaili Saarkopli-Kõre60115145103112715118,860
17Kauko Kauppinen4413215512498685127,344
18Margo Jõgi5013610195143675118,850
19Silver Kingissepp26123122141123613127,337
20Uku Kollom271621198792568115,027
Jaanuaruuseur
nimihcäp1234summakeskmhcäp155
1Janek Niit37182188140217875181,83762
2Elis Tamm60164162160143869157,36039
3Madis Kukk50212160126154852163,05023
4Sirelin Püss60125186142136829147,36016
5Veljo Kukuskin38156186187146827168,8268
6Silver Kingissepp26179133194216826180,5268
7Aare Kaldvee17210174182184818187,513
8Rando Pajuste35155139181201816169,031
9Katrin Hattu60161136156120813143,360
10Mihkel Kõre47135152156174805154,346
11Kaili Saarkopli-Kõre60166114118137775133,860
12Tiit Treimann39165166161122770153,539
13Ülle Erit60128146125123762130,560
14Martin Matsberg50114183142118757139,350
15Kert Pärnapuu60114116117147734123,560
16Jaanus Nõmberk50121122116154713128,350
17Sander Maripuu5012411897163702125,550
18Mihkel Palk50128122126119695123,850
19Mario Saroos50103117144128692123,050
20Peep Aedviir26120172132146674142,526
21Renee Pajuste508913886109622105,550