Jaanuar       uuseur
nimihcäp1234summakeskmhcäp140
1Janek Niit37182188140217875181,83756
2Elis Tamm60164162160143869157,36035
3Sirelin Püss60125186142136829147,36021
4Veljo Kukuskin38156186187146827168,83814
5Silver Kingissepp26179133194216826180,5267
6Aare Kaldvee17210174182184818187,5137
7Rando Pajuste35155139181201816169,031
8Katrin Hattu60161136156120813143,360
9Mihkel Kõre47135152156174805154,346
10Kaili Saarkopli-Kõre60166114118137775133,860
11Tiit Treimann39165166161122770153,539
12Ülle Erit60128146125123762130,560
13Martin Matsberg50114183142118757139,350
14Jaanus Nõmberk50121122116154713128,350
15Sander Maripuu5012411897163702125,550
16Mihkel Palk50128122126119695123,850
17Mario Saroos50103117144128692123,050
18Peep Aedviir26120172132146674142,526
19Renee Pajuste508913886109622105,550
Mihkel Kõre50176141137142796149,0
Aare Kaldvee17207188149178790180,5
Rando Pajuste3516923511897759154,8
Tiit Treimann39146145165145757150,3
Kaili Saarkopli-Kõre60126114105160745126,3
Ülle Erit60112123131137743125,8
Mihkel Kõre50127133105174739134,8
Mihkel Kõre43158134103133700132,0
Kaili Saarkopli-Kõre6087114124109674108,5