ind.HcpKeskPkesk
1Arvi NebokatHaapsalu Linnavalitsus202,6195,1
2Aare KaldveeStorm201,2186,2
3Tiit AedviirArgepo198,6159,6
4Rando PajusteStorm195,7163,7
5Olari NebokatHaapsalu Linnavalitsus194,5183,0
6Tiit TreimannStorm194,3156,3
7Raivo TammepõldNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ193,7157,2
8Priit SarvEladne193,0155,0
9Silver KingisseppWicia PK192,6165,6
10Hardo TammeNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ191,3156,3
11Maiko ToomemägiCipax Eesti191,1139,1
12Jaak NõupuuNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ191,1135,1
13Erki ErikArgepo191,0147,8
14Martin LukkSelver189,6144,1
15Kaido SasseCipax Eesti189,5165,0
16Peep AedviirHaapsalu Linnavalitsus189,3157,3
17Mihkel KõreKolmekas187,7133,2
18Valter SagritsRehe Valdi186,7145,7
19Janek NiitMorobell186,4143,9
20Uku KollomWicia PK185,9155,4
21Aarne PajulaUSS Haapsalu185,7124,2
22Margo JõgiSelver 2184,2123,0
23Jaanus NõmberkKolmekas182,5116,0
24Peter MasingWürth182,1121,5
25Dmitri AruWürth181,8122,3
26Mario SaroosKolmekas181,4111,4
27Kalle KelvisteSivero170,3105,5
28Harry HaabelSivero162,092,0
29Aivar SarrapikUSS Haapsalu161,291,2
30Kert PärnapuuRehe Valdi159,289,2
1Anne KullWicia PK198,5145,0
2Ann BuhtRoosta196,9148,4
3Maimu SagritsRehe Valdi194,1157,6
4Jane ErikArgepo191,0137,0
5Sirelin PüssMorobell190,7137,7
6Rutt LillepeaEladne185,0117,0
7Ülle EritMorobell183,8126,8
8Eleri TänavSelver 2183,5121,3
9Merike VillakovRoosta182,6121,6
10Kaie AasrandRoosta181,1120,1
11Katrin HattuUSS Haapsalu180,5124,0
12Mare ValgreEladne179,8121,3
13Evalota MasingWürth176,0106,0
14Virve PihelgasSelver175,6106,6
15Annika EilasteSelver166,996,9
Väino NurmsSelver 2210,7190,7
Indrek AdelmanSivero202,7132,7
Agnes DobrelutsSelver 2189,8140,3
Tõnis SahkCipax Eesti186,7133,7
Mihkel PalkSelver 2185,0135,0
Janek TibarSelver 2183,3150,3
Lembit KivistikCipax Eesti181,3130,3
Karolin AruWürth178,7108,7
Airika AruWürth169,099,0
Paul PääsoArgepo166,796,7
Kristel KaljurandSelver 2164,794,7
Roland EsopSivero164,0115,0
Marvi KasanUSS Haapsalu163,093,0