ind.pHkeskPkesk
1Kaido SasseCipax Eesti9,5201,4182,7
2Maiko ToomemägiCipax Eesti7,5200,6140,7
3Peep AedviirHaapsalu Linn7,5198,5168,1
4Aare KaldveeNigula Piim7,0196,2181,9
5Uku KollomWicia7,5195,4167,9
6Janek NiitMorobell5,0194,6155,6
7Kalle KelvisteSivero6,0194,3128,2
8Valter SagritsRehe Valdi6,5193,8156,4
9Silver KingisseppWicia6,5193,5169,2
10Rando PajusteHaapsalu Linn5,0192,7154,2
11Tiit PalkContinental7,0191,9155,6
12Martin LukkSelver 16,0191,0143,0
13Dmitri AruWürth4,0190,8130,7
14Tiit AedviirArgepo9,5190,2144,3
15Margo JõgiSelver 25,5189,9125,2
16Lembit KivistikCipax Eesti5,5189,4139,1
17Peter MasingWürth3,0189,1130,1
18Kevin Sten LiikWicia3,5188,8133,2
19Siim BirkArgepo8,5188,6153,4
20Priit SarvEladne5,0187,7148,0
21Erki ErikArgepo5,0186,9141,7
22Hardo TammeRehe Valdi2,5183,8148,2
23Harry HaabelSivero1,5160,790,7
1Eleri TänavSelver 28,5195,5137,7
2Sirelin PüssMorobell8,0191,5133,0
3Endla AntsveContinental7,5190,9148,9
4Annika EilasteSelver 18,5190,4125,4
5Ülle EritMorobell8,5190,4135,1
6Kaie AasrandRoosta7,5190,1135,4
7Virve PihelgasSelver 16,5189,9123,7
8Heli ValdnaMorobell 29,0187,3119,7
9Maimu SagritsRehe Valdi5,0187,1149,6
10Marika SasseNigula Piim7,0186,2118,2
11Dagmar LukanSelver 25,0185,9116,1
12Merike VillakovRoosta5,0184,3124,5
13Rutt LillepeaEladne7,0179,1109,1
14Maili ValdnaMorobell 25,0178,1108,9
15Evalota MasingWürth5,5175,1111,1
16Ilona KikasNigula Piim3,5161,091,0
17Tatjana SikirjavajaMorobell 22,0158,988,9
Roland EsopSivero1,0208,7138,7
Kaido AntsveContinental1,0205,3165,3
Mihkel KõreMorobell 21,5199,7129,7
Arvi NebokatRehe Valdi1,0199,0187,0
Väino NurmsContinental1,0197,0176,0
Tõnu TammesaluHaapsalu Linn1,0197,0128,0
Irina FisinaNavix2,0196,8160,3
Artjom TsernoglazovNavix3,5193,3126,3
Agnes DoblelutsSelver 21,5192,3137,3
Janek TibarContinental3,5191,8158,6
Leo ManderNavix3,0191,3155,3
Susan-Carol MarjapuuRoosta2,5190,0132,0
Kaili Saarkopli-KõreMorobell 20,5188,7118,7
Katja AllikmaaMorobell 21,0187,7132,7
Orm NelisSivero4,0186,3134,6
Ott VolmersonSivero1,5185,8115,8
Ege VagaNavix1,0184,7114,7
Erko KalevHaapsalu Linn1,0183,0128,0
Ann BuhtRoosta5,0181,4125,7
Mare ValgreEladne5,5180,0124,0
Mihkel PalkHaapsalu Linn2,0179,7137,7
Remi TreierHaapsalu Linn2,5179,0109,0
Kalev MändNavix0,5175,2105,2
Olari NebokatWicia0,0174,7171,7
Ants VaherNavix1,5174,2104,2
Kalle LillepeaEladne0,5170,3106,3
Reelika MändNavix0,5170,3100,3
Alex LiibertNavix0,5170,2100,2
Kristina KertNavix0,0161,791,7
Airika AruWürth0,0161,091,0
Maris ArroNavix0,5160,390,3
Ivo SimulaskNavix0,0150,780,7
Lauri PelapsonRoosta0,0150,0129,0
Liivi FalkNavix0,0139,069,0