ind.HkeskPkesk
1Martin LukkSelver199,4155,6
2Mihkel KõreKolmekas198,9152,5
3Väino NurmsNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ193,4172,4
4Uku KollomWicia191,6160,8
5Aare KaldveeStorm191,5177,3
6Janek NiitMorobell191,2156,0
7Raivo TammepõldNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ190,6157,1
8Veljo KukuškinMorobell 2189,9158,4
9Silver KingisseppWicia189,2164,6
10Tiit TreimannStorm189,2149,8
11Rando PajusteStorm189,0163,3
12Dmitri AruWürth188,8141,8
13Valter SagritsRehe Valdi187,6138,9
14Erki ErikArgepo186,9142,1
15Priit SarvEladne185,8144,9
16Margo JõgiSelver185,4129,2
17Siim BirkArgepo184,8145,2
18Peter MasingWürth181,9116,9
19Tiit AedviirArgepo181,5143,3
1Mare ValgreEladne194,8140,8
2Sirelin PüssMorobell190,4141,1
3Anne KullWicia185,6129,6
4Kaili Saarkopli-KõreMorobell 2185,1131,9
5Virve PihelgasSelver184,1123,1
6Karolin AruWürth183,0113,0
7Ülle EritMorobell181,9130,4
8Rutt LillepeaEladne180,4111,1
9Kert PärnapuuRehe Valdi180,0111,2
10Maili ValdnaMorobell 2176,1106,8
Riho OtsKolmekas224,7154,7
Tiit RuberNavix211,0141,0
Tiit PalkNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ210,0170,0
Olari NebokatKolmekas205,0197,0
Jane ErikArgepo204,0150,0
Hardo TammeNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ196,8154,3
Jaak NõupuuNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ195,3141,0
Rauno ViitaNavix195,0125,0
Maimu SagritsRehe Valdi189,5152,8
Elis TammKolmekas189,1131,1
Mario SaroosKolmekas187,9118,9
Henry ErikArgepo187,3117,3
Henri LaineNavix186,0116,0
Jaanus NõmberkKolmekas184,0137,0
Liina LebertNavix179,7109,7
Kalev MändNavix173,7103,7
Arvi NebokatRehe Valdi173,0161,0
Katja AllikmaaKolmekas173,0118,0
Aleksander TarakanovNavix172,5102,5
Ege VagaNavix172,1102,1
Ants VaherNavix172,0102,0
Ivo SimulaskNavix169,7100,2
Eleri TänavSelver168,7109,7
Tatjana SikirjavajaMorobell 2168,798,7
Inga LiivNavix164,194,1
Sergejs KozlovsNavix154,784,7
Hillar LillesNavix139,769,7