ind.HkeskPkesk
1Mihkel KõreKolmekas197,5152,5
2Martin LukkSelver196,8152,9
3Aare KaldveeStorm194,8180,7
4Janek NiitMorobell192,8157,7
5Veljo KukuškinMorobell 2192,4160,9
6Silver KingisseppWicia191,3166,7
7Tiit TreimannStorm191,1151,8
8Raivo TammepõldNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ190,0156,5
9Uku KollomWicia190,0159,1
10Rando PajusteStorm189,9164,3
11Väino NurmsNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ189,5168,5
12Erki ErikArgepo187,7142,9
13Dmitri AruWürth187,0140,0
14Priit SarvEladne186,6145,8
15Siim BirkArgepo185,5145,2
16Margo JõgiSelver185,5129,2
17Jaanus NõmberkKolmekas184,0137,0
18Valter SagritsRehe Valdi183,6134,9
19Tiit AedviirArgepo182,6143,3
20Peter MasingWürth180,5115,5
1Sirelin PüssMorobell191,7142,4
2Mare ValgreEladne191,0137,0
3Elis TammKolmekas189,1131,1
4Anne KullWicia186,3130,3
5Virve PihelgasSelver186,1125,1
6Kaili Saarkopli-KõreMorobell 2185,4131,9
7Ülle EritMorobell184,9133,4
8Rutt LillepeaEladne182,3113,0
9Kert PärnapuuRehe Valdi180,4111,5
10Karolin AruWürth179,5109,5
11Maili ValdnaMorobell 2172,7103,4
Tiit PalkNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ210,0170,0
Riho OtsKolmekas207,7154,7
Jaak NõupuuNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ195,3141,0
Maimu SagritsRehe Valdi189,9153,1
Ivo SimulaskNavix183,7113,7
Hardo TammeNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ179,8137,3
Liina LebertNavix179,7109,7
Kalev MändNavix173,7103,7
Arvi NebokatRehe Valdi173,0161,0
Aleksander TarakanovNavix172,5102,5
Mario SaroosKolmekas172,0103,0
Ege VagaNavix167,297,2
Inga LiivNavix164,194,1
Sergejs KozlovsNavix154,784,7
Hillar LillesNavix139,769,7