ind.HcpKeskPkesk
1Janar JärvBellfire206,4183,4
2Veljo KukuškinMorobell 1198,0168,8
3Rando PajusteStorm195,8168,2
4Arvi NebokatHaapsalu Linnavalitsus195,7173,7
5Olari NebokatSA Läänemaa193,6184,4
6Tiit TreimannStorm193,2158,2
7Silver KingisseppWicia192,8165,1
8Martin LukkSelver191,1146,9
9Siim BirkRidala matkaklubi190,9138,2
10Uku KollomWicia190,5161,5
11Mario SaroosKolmpere189,6128,6
12Mihkel KõreKolmpere189,3140,3
13Priit SarvEladne189,2149,4
14Aare KaldveeStorm189,1169,2
15Maiko ToomemägiCipax Eesti189,0139,7
16Andres KorpeWürth188,2133,7
17Lembit KivistikCipax Eesti188,0137,3
18Mihkel PalkSemud187,1141,7
19Janek NiitMorobell 1187,1147,6
20Märt LindsaluBellfire186,2138,1
21Tiit AedviirRidala matkaklubi185,7142,1
22Margo JõgiSelver185,4124,1
23Valter SagritsRehe Valdi184,9139,6
24Peter MasingWürth183,8125,2
25Dmitri AruWürth183,8126,1
26Erki ErikRidala matkaklubi180,1129,9
27Joonas KiislerKolmpere179,0122,5
1Mare ValgreEladne193,9145,1
2Kert PärnapuuRehe Valdi192,9134,6
3Kersti PalmisteSA Läänemaa190,5152,8
4Virve PihelgasSemud190,1132,1
5Kaili Saarkopli-KõreMorobell 2189,9140,9
6Maimu SagritsRehe Valdi189,9146,7
7Eleri TänavSemud189,5133,5
8Katrin RankCipax Eesti189,3133,6
9Marika SasseRoosta186,8127,1
10Agnes DoblelutsSelver186,3127,5
11Kaie AasrandRoosta186,0137,3
12Ann BuhtRoosta184,3131,3
13Maili ValdnaMorobell 2183,8118,7
14Endla AntsveWicia183,3138,5
15Ülle EritMorobell 1182,2130,4
16Rutt LillepeaEladne176,0106,0
17Tatjana ŠikirjavajaMorobell 2168,498,4
Remi TreierHaapsalu Linnavalitsus204,7134,7
Aivar JaanisteCipax Eesti197,0140,0
Jane ErikRidala matkaklubi195,0146,0
Katja AllikmaaSA Läänemaa188,8137,3
Lauri PelapsonRoosta187,3148,3
Innar MäesaluHaapsalu Linnavalitsus187,2121,7
Katrin HattuHaapsalu Linnavalitsus185,8129,4
Andre LepasaarBellfire183,8116,8
Erko KalevHaapsalu Linnavalitsus183,5134,5
Väino KajaHaapsalu Linnavalitsus179,2109,2
Tanel TiislerSA Läänemaa170,2100,2
Tõnu TomsBellfire169,7129,7
Peep AedviirHaapsalu Linnavalitsus168,4135,4
Kairi KorpeWürth166,396,3
Signe TsarentsSelver165,795,7
Kadi SaviirHaapsalu Linnavalitsus163,7123,7
Hannes PeekBellfire157,0117,0
Ainar NootBellfire150,0110,0
Martin VainoCipax Eesti148,7108,7
Eneken VendelSelver117,377,3
Grete KindelSA Läänemaa90,750,7