ind.HcpKeskPkeskPunktid
1Tiit AedviirArgepo203,1164,27,5
2Arvi NebokatHaapsalu Linnavalitsus201,1192,97,0
3Olari NebokatHaapsalu Linnavalitsus200,8190,47,0
4Tiit TreimannStorm197,9161,16,5
5Aare KaldveeStorm197,5181,07,0
6Peep AedviirHaapsalu Linnavalitsus195,0164,25,5
7Priit SarvEladne194,1155,96,5
8Rando PajusteStorm193,9161,85,5
9Silver KingisseppWicia PK193,2167,64,5
10Martin LukkSelver192,1148,36,5
11Hardo TammeNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ191,4155,84,5
12Valter SagritsRehe Valdi191,3151,26,5
13Raivo TammepõldNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ191,3153,86,0
14Janek NiitMorobell190,2147,75,0
15Erki ErikArgepo188,9144,37,0
16Peter MasingWürth188,4128,65,0
17Dmitri AruWürth187,6129,15,5
18Mihkel KõreKolmekas187,4132,03,5
19Jaak NõupuuNeuenhof Renditehnika OÜ186,9130,86,5
20Margo JõgiSelver 2186,5126,12,5
21Mario SaroosKolmekas185,9116,75,5
22Jaanus NõmberkKolmekas185,3120,03,0
23Aarne PajulaUSS Haapsalu184,3122,55,5
24Uku KollomWicia PK184,1154,72,0
25Kert PärnapuuRehe Valdi169,899,85,0
26Harry HaabelSivero157,787,71,5
1Anne KullWicia PK193,7140,210,5
2Jane ErikArgepo192,3138,19,0
3Ann BuhtRoosta191,6141,17,5
4Sirelin PüssMorobell191,3138,17,0
5Maimu SagritsRehe Valdi191,1154,77,5
6Katrin HattuUSS Haapsalu188,4133,17,0
7Kaie AasrandRoosta186,9126,74,5
8Eleri TänavSelver 2186,9126,36,0
9Ülle EritMorobell186,3131,47,0
10Rutt LillepeaEladne185,4116,77,0
11Merike VillakovRoosta184,8125,03,5
12Mare ValgreEladne181,2122,95,0
13Virve PihelgasSelver181,2112,26,0
14Annika EilasteSelver179,6109,66,5
Väino NurmsSelver 2210,7190,71,5
Väino NurmsWicia PK207,0200,02,5
Hindrek RankCipax Eesti200,3152,31,0
Kaili Saarkopli-KõreKolmekas199,3134,31,5
Indrek AdelmanSivero197,7140,75,0
Agnes DobrelutsSelver 2194,3140,31,5
Tarmo PuskarSivero193,7123,71,5
Kaido SasseCipax Eesti190,8168,04,0
Tõnis SahkCipax Eesti189,7138,72,0
Maiko ToomemägiCipax Eesti187,6134,14,5
Erko KalevHaapsalu Linnavalitsus185,7129,70,5
Mihkel PalkSelver 2185,0135,02,0
Orm NelisSivero184,8125,43,0
Dagmar LukanSelver 2184,8119,14,0
Aivo MännikUSS Haapsalu184,7130,22,5
Janek TibarSelver 2183,3150,30,5
Evalota MasingWürth182,8113,04,0
Lembit KivistikCipax Eesti181,3130,31,0
Roland EsopSivero180,2117,92,5
Katrin RankCipax Eesti179,2128,61,5
Elis TammKolmekas176,0106,01,0
Susan-Carol MarjapuuRoosta174,2104,21,5
Airika AruWürth169,099,01,0
Karolin AruWürth168,898,81,5
Paul PääsoArgepo166,796,70,5
Kalle KelvisteSivero165,2103,90,5
Kristel KaljurandSelver 2164,794,70,5
Aivar SarrapikUSS Haapsalu161,291,20,0
Marvi KasanUSS Haapsalu160,390,31,5
Heveli VeersaluUSS Haapsalu159,389,31,0