ind.pHkeskPkesk
1Uku KollomFööniks16,0196,6169,4
2Arvi NebokatVanalinna Bowling15,0194,5181,2
3Andres KorpeWürth14,5190,4130,9
4Jaanus TreialRoosta13,0198,6166,6
5Aare KaldveePal-Klaas13,0190,5169,2
6Väino NurmsLäänemaa Ehitus12,5192,1168,6
7Silver KingisseppContinental12,0191,9172,2
8Veljo KukuškinMorobell 111,5191,1146,8
9Raivo TammepõldNEUENHOF Renditehnika OÜ11,5187,6147,4
10Raido TargamaaHaapsalu Linnamajanduse AS11,0192,4143,2
11Andreas RaidVanalinna Bowling11,0186,0139,8
12Jaak HansmanFööniks10,5191,2139,7
13Lembit KivistikCipax Eesti10,5190,2142,2
14Siim BirkHaapsalu Linnavalitsus10,5187,2143,2
15Janek NiitMorobell 110,5185,8118,4
16Marvel AlpHaapsalu Linnamajanduse AS10,0182,1112,1
17Mihkel MeriloNEUENHOF Renditehnika OÜ9,5175,9105,9
18Kaido SasseCipax Eesti9,0194,4161,8
19Jaak NõupuuNEUENHOF Renditehnika OÜ9,0187,2126,4
20Janek TibarContinental8,5194,5156,7
21Arne BuhtMorobell 28,5186,3150,0
22Peter MasingWürth8,5185,2126,6
23Dima TserepanovTalukad8,0213,0185,7
24Lauri PelapsonRoosta8,0194,9154,9
25Olari NebokatVanalinna Bowling8,0187,3185,9
26Dmitri AruWürth8,0183,4121,1
27Tiit PalkContinental7,0193,3156,1
28Valter SagritsLäänemaa Ehitus7,0190,3161,1
29Esko LauriLääne Elu7,0179,7113,7
30Kristjan KoseLääne Elu5,5195,8139,8
31Tõnu TammesaluHaapsalu Linnavalitsus5,5172,3103,1
32Mihkel PihlakTalukad5,0186,7127,9
33Ivo OjakäärPal-Klaas4,5191,3140,3
34Tarmo ÕuemaaLääne Elu4,5184,9118,1
35Andrei VdovinPal-Klaas3,5182,4123,8
36Peep AedviirHaapsalu Linnavalitsus3,0189,3123,3
37Hindrek RankCipax Eesti2,5178,0132,0
38Leo OllemaCipax Eesti2,0181,7111,7
39Valju KändlaTalukad2,0178,0108,0
40Kaido AntsveContinental1,0183,5139,0
41Arnold JuhansVanalinna Bowling1,0179,3109,3
42Tõnis SahkCipax Eesti1,0171,3119,3
43Kaire ReiljanLääne Elu0,0146,776,7
1Jane OtisaluHaapsalu Linnamajanduse AS16,5188,9129,9
2Natalja KäärdMorobell 115,0192,2161,4
3Maimu SagritsLäänemaa Ehitus15,0192,1160,3
4Ülle EritMorobell 213,0185,1117,2
5Kaja ManderRegina Palm12,0189,5133,9
6Anne KullNKK12,0175,4105,4
7Sirelin PüssMorobell 211,5187,8123,6
8Karina KaasikTalukad10,5194,1134,8
9Katrin RankCipax Eesti10,0189,6136,8
10Irina FisinaNKK9,0187,8143,8
11Kaie AasrandRoosta9,0183,3127,5
12Mare LaideNKK7,5182,8123,1
13Janne KuntusPal-Klaas7,0171,8101,8
14Margit TreialRoosta5,5183,8116,3
15Kairi EngmanTalukad5,0170,9100,9
16Merle SooneNKK3,5187,7117,7
17Maire KruusNKK3,5178,2108,2
18Sirje SinitskajaLääne Elu3,5166,296,2
19Karoline VichterpalTalukad3,0180,7110,7
20Paula Marit LeiumaaHaapsalu Linnavalitsus2,0169,7111,7
21Liisi ÖvelPal-Klaas1,5153,383,3
22Tiit AedviirHaapsalu Linnavalitsus1,0196,0138,0
23Mare KingisseppContinental1,0186,3148,3
24Reeli RaePal-Klaas1,0167,097,0
25Ave LarionovaNKK1,0146,776,7
26Eva UntHaapsalu Linnavalitsus1,0136,366,3
27Merike VillakovRoosta0,0174,0104,0
28Teele JurtomHaapsalu Linnavalitsus0,0149,079,0
29Ülle TammesaluHaapsalu Linnavalitsus0,0148,778,7
30Kerttu MihkelsonTalukad0,0145,075,0
31Regina PalmFööniks0,0143,0108,0
32Vilma HöövelLääne Elu0,0131,261,2