ind.pHkeskPkesk
1Martin LukkSelver14,5196,4136,2
2Veljo KukuskinMorobell14,5191,7148,2
3Tiit PalkContinental14,0198,1166,7
4Margo MustPPN Cargo12,5190,2124,6
5Väino NurmsLäänemaa Ehitus12,0196,5176,5
6Olari NebokatVanalinna Bowling11,5183,5158,2
7Tiit AedviirLinnavalitsus11,0192,8137,8
8Kaido AntsveContinental10,5190,9156,4
9Arvi NebokatVanalinna Bowling10,0195,3179,8
10Peep AedviirLinnavalitsus10,0190,3131,3
11Janek NiitMorobell9,5184,0115,8
12Kairo RaudkatsPPN Gargo9,5181,6115,9
13Reimo NebokatVanalinna Bowling8,5199,1188,5
14Siim BirkLinnavalitsus8,5190,2150,2
15Valter SagritsLäänemaa Ehitus8,0187,7153,3
16Arne BuhtMorobell 27,0186,0149,3
17Kaarel KallastePPN Gargo3,5187,7129,7
18Jaanus NõmberkPPN Gargo3,5182,7117,2
19Keiro RaudkatsPPN Gargo0,0143,773,7
1Sirelin PüssMorobell 213,5189,2123,0
2Endla AntsveContinental13,0189,4152,1
3Maimu SagritsLäänemaa Ehitus12,5190,5156,5
4Ülle EritMorobell 210,0185,7116,3
5Agnes DobrelutsSelver9,5183,1119,9
6Maili ValdnaMorobell7,5179,2109,2
7Dagmar LukanSelver6,5178,3110,3
8Katja AllikmaaVanalinna Bowling1,5183,0122,0
9Eleri TänavSelver1,5176,3106,3
10Annika EilasteSelver0,0162,392,3